MUNICÍPIO NOME DO VEREADOR
ABADIA DOS DOURADOS VALERIO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA
ABAETÉ MARCELO VARGAS DE SOUSA CRUZ
ACAIACA MARIO ROBERTO CAMILO JUNIOR
ÁGUA COMPRIDA SILVANO ALVES DA SILVA
ÁGUAS FORMOSAS BENEVENUTO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA NETO
ÁGUAS FORMOSAS WOLMAR CARVALHO OLIVEIRA
ÁGUAS VERMELHAS REGIS FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA
ÁGUAS VERMELHAS ROBERTO GONÇALVES PEREIRA
AIURUOCA ANTONIO DE PÁDUA BARROS
ALFREDO VASCONCELOS AMARÍLIO ANTÔNIO FERREIRA
ALPINÓPOLIS VALDIR GABRIEL DOS SANTOS
ALTEROSA RAFAEL AUGUSTO GOMES
ALVINÓPOLIS MARUSAN GONÇALVES MACHADO
ALVORADA DE MINAS WALNEI JUNIOR SILVA COSTA
ALVORADA DE MINAS JOSÉ FRANCISCO DA SILVA
ALVORADA DE MINAS RENILSON APARECIDO DE MIRANDA
AMPARO DO SERRA JOSÉ LOURENÇO COELHO
ANTÔNIO DIAS FRANCISCO LAUDIR DE ARAUJO
ARACITABA MARIA APARECIDA DE SOUZA ARAUJO
ARAGUARI JOSÉ MIRANDA CARDOSO
ARAPUÁ JOAQUIM MARQUES FERREIRA
ARAPUÁ IVO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
ARAXÁ ALEXANDRE CARNEIRO DE PAULA
ARAXÁ CÉSAR ROMERO DA SILVA
ARCEBURGO DARIÊ CATTANI DIAS
ARCEBURGO VITOR MARIANO FILHO
ARCOS GERALDO CLAUDIO RODRIGUES
ARCOS JOAO RIBEIRO PEDROZO
ARCOS JAMIR SOARES DOS REIS
AREADO DOUGLAS ÁVILA MOREIRA
ARGIRITA DANIELA MARIA CARMO PAULA
ARGIRITA JOSE HELENO FURTADO CARMINATI
ARINOS MATOS ALEM ALVES DA COSTA
ASTOLFO DUTRA JOSÉ FERREIRA FILHO
ASTOLFO DUTRA WESLEY FERREIRA CARDOSO
ATALÉIA ADEMAR MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
BAEPENDI CARLOS HENRIQUE PEREIRA GUIMARÃES
BAEPENDI BENEDITO DE OLIVEIRA REIS FILHO
BARÃO DE COCAIS WALDIR ROSA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
BARÃO DE MONTE ALTO WENDEL MANOEL DE OLIVEIRA
BARÃO DE MONTE ALTO ROGERIO HENRIQUE PEREIRA
BARÃO DE MONTE ALTO REINALDO FERREIRA DA ROCHA
BARBACENA GRACIA MARIA ARAÚJO GOMES
BARRA LONGA WANDER LUIZ PEREIRA TRINDADE
BERTÓPOLIS AJALIRO PEREIRA IVO
BERTÓPOLIS GILVANIO FAGUNDES DE SOUSA
BETIM ERNANI CRISIPO DE ARAUJO
BIAS FORTES AFONSO DINÃ NOGUEIRA
BIAS FORTES WELERSON MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA
BIAS FORTES ALAIR DE ALMEIDA
BIQUINHAS GELÇO FRANCISCO DE CASTRO FILHO
BOA ESPERANÇA ADELSON BARBOSA DE FARIA
BOA ESPERANÇA TADEU JOSE VILELA
BOCAINA DE MINAS ANTÔNIO DE PÁDUA DA SILVA
BOM JESUS DA PENHA VALDECI VIEIRA DE MORAIS
BOM JESUS DA PENHA JORGE RESOLIAS MAIA
BOM JESUS DO AMPARO EDILENE ROSA COELHO FERREIRA
BOM REPOUSO ELIEIS ELIAS DA COSTA
BONFINÓPOLIS DE MINAS CARLOS BRAGA E SILVA
BONITO DE MINAS VALTEMIR CARNEIRO ALVES
BOTELHOS LUIZ GONZAGA DE ABREU
BOTELHOS LUIS ANTONIO VILAS BOAS
BRASILÂNDIA DE MINAS NORIVAL FERREIRA DA SILVEIRA
BRASÍLIA DE MINAS VANESSA JOSEFINA ALMEIDA BOTELHO
BRASÍLIA DE MINAS PAULO CARDOSO BARBOSA
BRASÓPOLIS BENEDITO ANDRE LUCIO
BUENO BRANDÃO DONIZETTI ABEL CARDOSO
BUENO BRANDÃO CLAUDIA CRISTINA DE LIMA E SA
CABECEIRA GRANDE MARIA VALDIZA ALVES SILVA
CABECEIRA GRANDE JULBERTINA CANDIDA DE JESUS ORNELAS
CABECEIRA GRANDE ANDRE BATISTA SANTANA
CACHOEIRA DA PRATA JOSE ANTONIO FERREIRA FRANÇA
CACHOEIRA DA PRATA MAURÍLIO VAZ DE MELO
CACHOEIRA DE MINAS DIRCEU DANGELO DE FARIA
CACHOEIRA DE MINAS JOÃO LAZARO MOREIRA
CAETANÓPOLIS RODRIGO VILASBOAS OLIVEIRA SOBRINHO FERREIRA
CAJURI CLAUDEMIR DE FREITAS ADÃO
CAMANDUCAIA JOSÉ CASSIO DA SILVA
CAMPANÁRIO JOSE PAULO ALVES DA SILVA
CAMPESTRE DIVINO DELGADO
CAMPO DO MEIO MARCOS FERNANDES
CAMPO DO MEIO THIAGO AFONSO FEREIRA
CAMPOS GERAIS MAURILIO ANTONIO PEREIRA
CAMPOS GERAIS MARIA DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA PEREIRA
CANAÃ MARIA ESTHER COSTA LOPES
CANÁPOLIS GILMAR NATAL DE MELO
CANDEIAS OSMAR MARTINS FERREIRA
CAPARAÓ JOÃO PANTALEÃO NETO
CAPELA NOVA ALCIDES FRANCISCO PEREIRA
CAPELA NOVA JUVENAL GABRIEL DE VIVEIROS
CAPETINGA MARIA BETÂNIA SILVEIRA FALEIROS
CAPETINGA SONIA AGUIAR DE SOUZA
CAPIM BRANCO KARINE DA SILVA ANDRADE
CAPITÓLIO DALMIR RODRIGUES
CARAÍ JOÃO BATISTA SILVA
CARANDAÍ LUCIMAR LIMA NEVES
CARBONITA JOSÉ DE JESUS MORAIS
CARBONITA AMÉRICO TADEU DE OLIVEIRA
CAREAÇU SIDNEY SOUZA SILVA
CARMO DA CACHOEIRA MARLENE APARECIDA DOMINGOS DO CARMO
CARMO DE MINAS CAMILO DA SILVA
CARMO DE MINAS EDER LIMA PALMA
CARMO DO CAJURU SEBASTIÃO DE FARIA GOMES
CARMO DO CAJURU MARCIO APARECIDO GONÇALVES ANTUNES
CARMO DO RIO CLARO LUIZ FLORIANO AVELINO
CARVALHÓPOLIS ALEXANDRE RABELO DE CARVALHO
CARVALHÓPOLIS EMILIO ALFRANIO PEREIRA
CATAS ALTAS DA NORUEGA JOSE AFONSO ALVES DOS REIS
CATAS ALTAS DA NORUEGA ALISSON LOBO NEIVA
CATAS ALTAS DA NORUEGA VIRINEI CRISPIM DA ROCHA
CATUJI MADSON BATISTA GUEDES
CATUJI FRANCISCO DE ASSIS PEREIRA
CATUJI NELSON PEREIRA DA SILVA
CAXAMBU FABIO CURI HAUEGEN
CEDRO DO ABAETÉ ANICEZIO GERALDO DE MELO
CENTRAL DE MINAS ALESSANDRA MARIA DE LAIA
CENTRALINA RONESLEI DO CARMO SOARES
CENTRALINA WANDRIENE FERREIRA DE MOURA
CHÁCARA FELIPE RIBEIRO BATALHA
CHÁCARA PAULO CESAR ALVES DA SILVA
CHÁCARA LUIZ HENRIQUE AMÉLIO
CHAPADA DO NORTE JOSE JOAO EMETERIO
CHAPADA DO NORTE ODAIR JOSE DE MACEDO
CHAPADA GAÚCHA DORIVAL FRANCISCO MARQUES
CHIADOR CLAUDENIR DE FREITAS
CHIADOR VINICIUS OLIVEIRA ALVES RAMOS
CLARAVAL CASSIO AUGUSTO CINTRA TOLEDO
CLARO DOS POÇÕES JOSE SOARES FONSECA
CLÁUDIO RENAN PRADO MITRE
CLÁUDIO MAURILO MARCELINO TOMAZ
COMENDADOR GOMES ANDRÉ LUIZ NEGRÃO
COMENDADOR GOMES REGINALDO DA SILVA
CONCEIÇÃO DE IPANEMA JOÃO DA MATA FERREIRA
CONCEIÇÃO DO MATO DENTRO MARIA VANDERLEA DE AGUIAR FIGUEIREDO
CONCEIÇÃO DO PARÁ RAIMUNDO CARLOS LEÃO
CONFINS CLEISSON VELOSO PEREIRA
CONGONHAL JOSÉ APARECIDO PEREIRA
CONGONHAL MARIA DE FÁTIMA PAULA
CONGONHAL CESAR HENRIQUE DA SILVA
CONGONHAS EDUARDO CORDEIRO MATOSINHOS
CONSOLAÇÃO RENATO DE OLIVEIRA
CONSOLAÇÃO EVALDO DA SILVA BERNARDES
CORDISLÂNDIA TELMA FERREIRA
CORDISLÂNDIA ANTONIO CANDIDO NOGUEIRA
CORDISLÂNDIA JOSMAR MENDES RIGO
CORINTO LUIZ AUGUSTO FIGUEIREDO DE LIMA FREITAS
CORINTO GERALDO VINICIUS ELPIDIO
CÓRREGO DANTA JOAO SILVERIO DOS SANTOS
CÓRREGO DO BOM JESUS JOSÉ LOURIVALDO BARBOSA DOS SANTOS
CÓRREGO DO BOM JESUS JOÃO GABRIEL DIAS RIBEIRO
CÓRREGO DO BOM JESUS GONÇALO INÁCIO
CÓRREGO NOVO ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA MARQUIOLE
CÓRREGO NOVO SÉRGIO MÁRCIO DE PAULA
COUTO DE MAGALHÃES DE MINAS FLAVIA GUIMARAES FERNANDES
COUTO DE MAGALHÃES DE MINAS RENATO ALVES SANTOS
CRISTAIS HILBRAINE MORAIS PEREIRA
CRISTÁLIA JAIR MARTINS DE ARRUDA
CRISTÁLIA JOVELITA MAXIMO COELHO
CRISTINA SIDNEI ANTONIO PINTO
CRISTINA JOB DIAS FERNANDES FILHO
CRISTINA GENARO ARRUDA BATISTA
CRUZEIRO DA FORTALEZA ANTONIO PEREIRA DE PAULA
CRUZEIRO DA FORTALEZA ERCIVON BRAZ DE MELO
CRUZEIRO DA FORTALEZA LUIS ALBERTO DA SILVA
CRUZÍLIA BENIGNO FRANCISCO MACIEL
CUPARAQUE FRANCIELLE FERNANDES DE FREITAS CORTES
CURRAL DE DENTRO RENATO ALVES DE AGUILAR
DATAS CELSO ANDRADE FERNANDES
DELFIM MOREIRA SILVIA ELIZABETH RIBEIRO
DELFIM MOREIRA ANTONIO CARLOS LEMES
DELFINÓPOLIS ADRIANO APARECIDO SILVA
DELTA JULIO CESAR GONÇALVES
DELTA CARLOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA
DESCOBERTO AMAURY JOSE DIAS
DESTERRO DE ENTRE RIOS EDILSON PEREIRA DE ANDRADE
DIOGO DE VASCONCELOS GERALDO JOSÉ DA SILVA
DIOGO DE VASCONCELOS JOSÉ DELFINO TEIXEIRA
DIONÍSIO PAULINO BRAGA BICALHO
DIONÍSIO AILTON ARTUZO
DIVINÓPOLIS ANDERSON JOSÉ RIBEIRO SALEME
DOM BOSCO FRANCISCO CARDOSO GUEDES
DOM CAVATI UILLIAM DONATO DUTRA
DOM CAVATI JOAO FERREIRA ROBERTO
DOM JOAQUIM JOSE GUILHERME NETO
DOM JOAQUIM JOSE AGUINALDO DO CARMO
DOM JOAQUIM CLAUDIO MARCIO PIRES MADUREIRA
DOM SILVÉRIO MARCOS HELENO BARCELLOS
DOM SILVÉRIO SERGIO FIGUEIREDO MOTTA
DORES DE GUANHÃES ROBERTO CARLOS FERREIRA
DORES DO TURVO FABIO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA MAROTTA
DORESÓPOLIS JOAO LAZARO GARCIA
DOURADOQUARA HEITON LOBIANCO DE MORAIS
ELÓI MENDES JOSE EVANIUS XAVIER
ESMERALDAS RICARDO JOSÉ DE SOUZA
ESPERA FELIZ ELUIZIO BILHEIRO FERREIRA
ESPINOSA WAGNER LIMA DE SOUZA
ESPÍRITO SANTO DO DOURADO ALVARO GIANNINI DE MELLO
ESPÍRITO SANTO DO DOURADO LUCILENE ALVARENGA
ESTRELA DO INDAIÁ JULIANA GOMES SANTOS
ESTRELA DO INDAIÁ GERALDO MAGELA DE ALCANTARA
ESTRELA DO SUL ALEXSANDRO RODRIGUES NOGUEIRA
ESTRELA DO SUL SEBASTIÃO DA SILVEIRA
ESTRELA DO SUL ROBERTO CARLOS CARNEIRO
ESTRELA DO SUL DAYDSON BENEDITO RAMOS
FELÍCIO DOS SANTOS LUIZ LOPES DO NASCIMENTO
FELÍCIO DOS SANTOS GEVERSON FERREIRA NEVES
FELIXLÂNDIA OTACILIO GUIMARÃES OLIVEIRA
FORMOSO NEURIVAL PEREIRA DE ANDRADE
FRANCISCO BADARÓ GILSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
FRANCISCO BADARÓ GILSON FERREIRA DE SOUSA
FRANCISCO DUMONT MARCONI NUNES PEREIRA
FRANCISCO DUMONT RAIMUNDO FONSECA DA SILVA FILHO
FREI INOCÊNCIO JOANIRA ALVES NETA
FREI INOCÊNCIO VILMAR SERAFIM DE BRITO
FRONTEIRA ESTENIO FERREIRA BASALIA
FRUTA DE LEITE WEDSON MOREIRA MARTINS
FRUTAL MAIZA SIGNORELLI NUNES
FRUTAL JOAB DE PAULA ALVES
GLAUCILÂNDIA EDUARDO ALTINO DA SILVA
GOIABEIRA DANILO KELLER ARRUDA GARCIA
GOIANÁ PAULO SERGIO BRAGA DIB
GONÇALVES LAUDO DE ASSIS VIEIRA
GONÇALVES MARCIO DONIZETTI DE OLIVEIRA
GONZAGA VANDER LUCIO PEREIRA DA COSTA
GOUVEIA RUDSON FAGUNDES DE OLIVEIRA
GRÃO MOGOL ALCIR DE OLIVEIRA
GRÃO MOGOL APARECIDA SANTA ROSA
GRÃO MOGOL EDMUNDO MARTINS DA ROCHA
GRUPIARA PAULO CESAR ANANIAS
GUANHÃES JOSE LONGUINHO PIRES DE MENEZES
GUAPÉ JOÃO BERNARDES ALVES
GUARACIABA ANTONIO CARLOS DE VASCONCELOS
GUARACIABA ANA MARIA SILVA DE CASTRO
GUARACIABA AMAURY DE CARVALHO
GUARACIAMA PAULO CESAR CARDOSO
GUARACIAMA EVALDO DE JESUS CARDOSO
GUARANÉSIA JULIO CESAR MARCELINO
GUARANÉSIA FELIPE NARDI LAUDADE
GUAXUPÉ MIGUEL ANTONIO STAMPONE
GUIRICEMA RAFAEL MAGNO DE MOURA
IBIÁ ROVINER CLEITON MANTOANI
IBIÁ ADAILSON GABRIEL GONÇALVES
IBIRACATU DEIJAIR DE BRITO SALES
IBIRACATU ARLIS SOARES COUTINHO
IBIRACI SILVIO RONEI BERNARDES
IBITIÚRA DE MINAS JOSE MAURICIO GREGORIO
IBITIÚRA DE MINAS ALEXANDRE DE CASSIO BORGES
IGUATAMA ANTONIO DUQUE DA SILVA
INDAIABIRA SEBASTIÃO NEVES LIMA
INDIANÓPOLIS ANTONIO ROBERTO DOS REIS DA SILVA
INDIANÓPOLIS CLODOALDO JOSE BORGES
INDIANÓPOLIS DOUGLAS ALEXANDRE BENTO PEREIRA
INGAÍ ADRIANO FREIRE DE REZENDE
INGAÍ JOAO LUIS MARTINS NOGUEIRA
INGAÍ GERVANIO ALDAIR DOS REIS
INIMUTABA WANDERSON SANTANA RIBEIRO
IPANEMA ITAMAR MOREIRA DA SILVA
IPANEMA MARLUCIO DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
IPIAÇU NILDA HELENA DE AZEVEDO OLIVEIRA
IPIAÇU AMILTON AMARO AMORIM
IPUIÚNA JOSE EDIVINO DE OLIVEIRA
ITABIRA MARCELA CRISTINA LOPES DA SILVA
ITABIRA ILTON ARAÚJO MAGALHÃES
ITACAMBIRA ANTONIO JULIO DE OLIVEIRA
ITAIPÉ WILSON PEREIRA RAMOS
ITAJUBÁ RICARDO LUIZ FERREIRA MELLO
ITAMARANDIBA JACINTO DE FATIMA ALVES
ITAMARANDIBA ANTONIO DE PADUA LEMES
ITAMARATI DE MINAS JOSE ROBERTO LEMES
ITAMARATI DE MINAS JOSE FERNANDO BERNARDINO
ITAMBACURI JOÃO CAMARGO SUBRINHO
ITAMBACURI ALEXANDRE ASSAD ALI
ITAMBACURI CHARBEL SALMAN OLIVEIRA
ITAMONTE MARIA DA GLORIA PINTO ROMANELLI
ITAMONTE ANTONIETA MARIA PEIXOTO ROMANELLI
ITAPECERICA JOSE ELIAS RODRIGUES
ITAPECERICA SINVAL DINIZ DE OLIVEIRA
ITAÚ DE MINAS FLAVIO CALIXTO SIMAO
ITUIUTABA GILVAN CARVALHO DE MACEDO
ITURAMA RICARDO OLIVEIRA DE FREITAS
ITUTINGA RODINEY RESENDE
JACUÍ CARLOS HENRIQUE BAQUIAO
JACUTINGA AGNALDO ROBERTO DE LIMA
JAGUARAÇU DANIEL MIRANDA QUINTÃO
JAGUARAÇU NEIDE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
JAGUARAÇU SOLANGE EDINA GONÇALVES
JAGUARAÇU JOSÉ EUSTÁQUIO MOREIRA
JAPARAÍBA CLAYTON MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA
JAPONVAR JOSÉ ANTÔNIO FERNANDES DA SILVA
JAPONVAR JOÃO EUDES FERREIRA
JENIPAPO DE MINAS DOMINGOS PASCOAL GUEDES
JENIPAPO DE MINAS JOSE MAURO FELIX
JEQUITAÍ ANTONIO JUARES DUARTE OLIVEIRA
JOAÍMA VANUZA FIGUEIRA LIMA
JOÃO MONLEVADE VANDERLEI CARDOSO MIRANDA
JOÃO PINHEIRO GERALDO FERREIRA PORTO NETO
JORDÂNIA JOSELITO DIAS DE ALMEIDA
JOSÉ GONÇALVES DE MINAS DEMA MARQUES PEREIRA
JUIZ DE FORA HITLER VAGNER CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA
LADAINHA JOSE MARCIO DE SOUZA BARBOSA
LADAINHA RUBENS JORGE FARIA
LADAINHA MAGNO ALVIMAR ESTEVES GOMES
LAGAMAR JULIO ALVES CAIXETA
LAGOA DOS PATOS TEREZA DE JESUS FONSECA BRAGA
LAGOA DOS PATOS WELISON VARMI MENDES
LAGOA DOURADA ADÃO ROSA DE ANDRADE
LAGOA DOURADA EDSON ASSIS ANDRADE MELO
LAMBARI MARCILENE GUERRA DA SILVA
LAMBARI GERALDO DONIZETI DA SILVA
LAMIM MÁRCIO DOMINGOS
LAMIM GERALDO GUALBERTO XAVIER
LAMIM DORACI EUSTÁQUIO NOGUEIRA REIS
LAMIM MOACIR DOS ANJOS PEREIRA
LAVRAS LUCIANO FERNANDES DE MELO
LAVRAS FRANCISCO CARLOS DE JESUS
LAVRAS JOAO PAULO FELIZARDO
LEANDRO FERREIRA FLAVIO ALVES SILVA
LIMEIRA DO OESTE MARCIO QUEIROZ VALENTE
LIMEIRA DO OESTE EDER AGUIAR TEIXEIRA
LUISBURGO JEZIO DAMASCENO
LUMINÁRIAS WANDERLEIA FERREIRA COSTA ALMEIDA
LUMINÁRIAS FRANCISCO DE PAULA ALVES
MAMONAS GIUSMAR NUNES FERREIRA
MANGA EZIQUEL ANTONIO DE CASTILHO
MANHUAÇU PAULO CESAR ALTINO
MANHUAÇU ROGERIO FILGUEIRAS GOMES
MANTENA MARIA DAS GRAÇAS VAZ
MANTENA JOÃO CORREA DA SILVA
MARAVILHAS ELOISIO FRANCISCO PEREIRA
MARIA DA FÉ FRANCISCO DE ASSIS PEREIRA
MARIANA DANIELY CRISTINA SOUZA ALVES
MARIANA PEDRO CESAR OLIVEIRA NUNES
MÁRIO CAMPOS DOUGLAS JUNIOR CAMPOS
MARMELÓPOLIS CAMILO ALBERTO RIBEIRO DA SILVA
MARMELÓPOLIS ELIEZER MIGUEL DA FONSECA
MARMELÓPOLIS FLAVIO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO
MARMELÓPOLIS JOSÉ GERALDO MACHADO DO NASCIMENTO
MATA VERDE EUFLÁVIA BATISTA SANTOS
MATHIAS LOBATO ADALBERTO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
MATIAS CARDOSO ADEMILSON RIBEIRO SILVA
MEDEIROS JANE SIMÕES CORREIA DE FARIA
MEDEIROS PEDRO DO SOCORRO DOMINGOS
MEDEIROS CRISTIANO ALVES DE LIMA
MENDES PIMENTEL MARCIA LAET SOARES DOS REIS FIDELES
MINAS NOVAS JOSE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
MINDURI ADÃO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
MINDURI ADILSON DE OLIVEIRA
MIRAÍ MARCOS ANTONIO ANTUNES RIBEIRO
MIRAÍ MARLEI JOSE DOS SANTOS
MOEDA JULIO CESAR MOREIRA
MOEMA RAFAEL BARBARA FILHO
MONJOLOS ADAIR DO SOCORRO SILVA
MONJOLOS DEIVISON LEANDRO PEREIRA DA SILVA
MONSENHOR PAULO SANDRA REGINA DA SILVA
MONTALVÂNIA DERALDINO RIBEIRO DE PAIVA
MONTALVÂNIA ANTONIO HUMDERBETE MACEDO DE LIMA
MONTE ALEGRE DE MINAS MARCOS AURELIO PEREIRA MENDES
MONTE BELO CLAUDIO DONIZETE PEREIRA
MONTE BELO JOSE APARECIDO ALVES
MONTE BELO RICARDO RIBEIRO DO PRADO
MONTE CARMELO SEBASTIAO MARTINS CAETANO NETO
MONTE CARMELO VALDELEI JOSE DE OLIVEIRA
MONTE FORMOSO PATRICK RODRIGUES PINHEIRO
MONTE SIÃO DECIO FRED
MORADA NOVA DE MINAS LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
MORRO DA GARÇA WELLINGTON RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
MORRO DA GARÇA HENRIQUE LEITE COELHO
MORRO DA GARÇA ROSENO PEREIRA GOMES
MORRO DO PILAR SEBASTIÃO DE FATIMA FERREIRA
MUNHOZ JOÃO CARLOS CESAR
MUTUM DARY PILOTO COELHO
MUZAMBINHO LUCAS OTÁVIO MACHADO
NEPOMUCENO VILMA APARECIDA GARCIA
NOVA BELÉM RONALDO JACINTO DA SILVA
NOVA BELÉM ELZA ROSENO DA SILVA
NOVA ERA EDIVALDO CAMILO BUENO
NOVA MÓDICA EDMAR MARTINS DE SOUZA
NOVA PONTE NERESTON CALDEIRA BRAZÃO JUNIOR
NOVA PONTE HILTON CONCEIÇÃO DA COSTA
NOVA PORTEIRINHA DÁCIO SILVEIRA DE SOUZA
NOVA SERRANA CLAUDIO KENNEDY SILVA
NOVA SERRANA IDALINO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
NOVA UNIÃO JOSE GERALDO DA SILVA
NOVA UNIÃO NEI GONCALVES DOS SANTOS
NOVO CRUZEIRO VALDEI BATISTA DE FREITAS
NOVO CRUZEIRO RODINERY CHAVES DOS SANTOS
NOVO CRUZEIRO JOSE CARLOS BARBOSA SILVA
NOVO CRUZEIRO NAGIB TELES DOS SANTOS
NOVO ORIENTE DE MINAS ULDINEY PEREIRA DE AGUILAR
NOVORIZONTE JEKSON RAGNO DOS SANTOS
NOVORIZONTE VALDEIR SOUSA SANTOS
NOVORIZONTE ALTAIR FRANCISCO BATISTA
OLHOS D ÁGUA EDINA MARIA SANTOS
OLHOS D ÁGUA ANTONIO AUGUSTO SOUZA
ONÇA DE PITANGUI GUMERCINDO DE OLIVEIRA GALVAO
ORATÓRIOS LUIZ CLAUDIO DE CASTRO
OURO PRETO MAURÍCIO MOREIRA
OURO PRETO LUIZ GONZAGA DE OLIVEIRA
OURO VERDE DE MINAS MARCELO ADRIANO XAVIER DE VASCONCELOS
PADRE CARVALHO ANTONIO EDGAR SANTA ROSA
PADRE CARVALHO JUSCINEI APARECIDO DOS SANTOS
PAI PEDRO ADJALMA JOSE DE LIMA
PAI PEDRO APOLINARIO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
PAINEIRAS ALCIDES ANTONIO DA CRUZ
PALMA LEANDRO PEREIRA PAIVA
PAPAGAIOS JOAQUIM HIGINO CORDEIRO VALADARES
PARAISÓPOLIS JOSÉ AFONSO DE LIMA
PARAISÓPOLIS JOSE RAIMUNDO FLORIANO BARBOSA
PARAOPEBA SERGIO ELIAN MOREIRA
PASSA QUATRO EVERTON DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA
PASSA QUATRO LEONARDO DA VINCI NOBRE
PASSA VINTE TANCREDO ANSELMO DA CUNHA
PASSOS JOSÉ ROBERTO BERNARDES
PASSOS CENIRA DE FATIMA GOMES MACEDO
PATOS DE MINAS LASARO BORGES DE OLIVEIRA
PATOS DE MINAS LINDOMAR FRANCISCO TAVARES
PATROCÍNIO THIAGO OLIVEIRA MALAGOLI
PEDRA AZUL PAULO SOUTO VILELA
PEDRA BONITA VICENTE DE PAULA SANTANA
PEDRA DO INDAIÁ VANDER LUCIO SILVERIO DE MACEDO
PEDRA DO INDAIÁ FRANCISCO HELIO DE PAULO
PEDRALVA SEBASTIAO DAILTON DE LIMA
PEDRAS DE MARIA DA CRUZ DORVALINO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
PEDRAS DE MARIA DA CRUZ AGENOR ALVES COUTINHO
PEDRINÓPOLIS AILTON FERREIRA DE CASTRO
PEDRINÓPOLIS MATEUS FERREIRA SANTOS
PERDÕES MARCOS TADEU DE CARVALHO
PIEDADE DE CARATINGA WANDERLY MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA
PIEDADE DE CARATINGA SEBASTIÃO TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS
PIEDADE DE PONTE NOVA JOAO CARLOS SILVEIRA PEREIRA
PIEDADE DOS GERAIS CELIO JOSÉ DE SANTANA
PIEDADE DOS GERAIS ADILSON PAULO DE ANDRADE
PIMENTA BRENO FIRMINO SILVA MIRANDA
PINTÓPOLIS DOMINGOS AFONSO VIERA
PIRACEMA SÉRGIO RODRIGUES ANDRADE
PIRAJUBA ANTUNINO ANTONIO MACHADO
PIRANGA MARIA INEZ TOMAZ
PIRANGUÇU LEONILDO JOAQUIM RAMOS
PIRANGUINHO JOÃO DE DEUS PASSOS
PIRANGUINHO JOSÉ PEREIRA GOULART
PIRAÚBA PAULO HENRIQUE POMPEU MILAGRES
PLANURA CARLOS ALBERTO PAIVA NOGUEIRA JUNIOR
PORTEIRINHA ROBSON ANTUNES SILVA
PORTO FIRME DIMAS CAIO TEIXEIRA
PORTO FIRME JOSÉ MARIA GONÇALVES FERREIRA
PORTO FIRME TARCISIO ROGERIO DE CASTRO
PORTO FIRME JOSE DAS DORES SOARES
POTÉ ANTONIO GONCALVES TAVARES
POUSO ALEGRE FLAVIO ALEXANDRE MACHADO
PRATA CELY PAIM DA COSTA GUIMARÃES
PRATÁPOLIS VAGNO DONIZETE ALVES
PRATÁPOLIS SÉRGIO FRANCISCO NUNES
PRATINHA WALDEMAR MARTINS RIBEIRO
PRESIDENTE KUBITSCHEK VANDERCI DOS SANTOS SILVA
PRESIDENTE OLEGÁRIO VALTER AUGUSTO PACHECO
PRUDENTE DE MORAIS FRANCISCO MARTINS DA SILVA
PRUDENTE DE MORAIS JOÃO ONOFRE DIAS MOURA
QUELUZITO JOSELITO BRAGA DE FREITAS
QUELUZITO ISRAEL DOS SANTOS NAZIAZENO
RAUL SOARES JOSE MARIA DE OLIVEIRA MORAIS
RECREIO VALMA APARECIDA MEDEIROS TOZO
RESENDE COSTA LUCAS PAULO DE ASSIS
RESSAQUINHA MARCUS VINICIUS DE MOURA BERNARDO
RIACHINHO CARLINHOS LEMES PEREIRA
RIACHO DOS MACHADOS ADÃO SOARES AZEVEDO
RIACHO DOS MACHADOS AQUILES MARCOS MACHADO SILVA
RIACHO DOS MACHADOS MACIO JOSE CARDOSO
RIBEIRÃO DAS NEVES SIDMAR CAETANO DE OLIVEIRA
RIO ESPERA APARECIDA AUXILIADORA DA SILVEIRA ROSA
RIO ESPERA JOSE GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA
RIO ESPERA ROBERTO RODRIGUES BARBOSA
RIO MANSO LUZIA DAS GRAÇAS DE SOUSA
RIO PARANAÍBA JOÃO BATISTA ALVES
RIO PARANAÍBA JOSÉ EFIGÊNIO DOS REIS RIBEIRO
RIO PARDO DE MINAS CLÉSSIO GOMES SANTANA
RIO PARDO DE MINAS LORIVAL ANTÔNIO DE ARAÚJO
RIO PIRACICABA OSAMAR PANTUZA
RIO PIRACICABA SEBASTIÃO TORRES BUENO
RIO POMBA ANTONIO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA
RITÁPOLIS ALICIO FRANCISCO NETO
RODEIRO EDIVALDI LEONEL
ROMARIA WASHINGTON NILO DOS SANTOS
RUBIM VANDESSI FERRAZ SOUTO
SABARÁ CONCEIÇÃO APARECIDA DUARTE ARRUDA SEBASTIÃO
SABARÁ HAMILTON LUIZ ALVES
SABINÓPOLIS STELA CAMPOS DE PINHO
SABINÓPOLIS MARIA HELENA ALVES DE SÁ
SABINÓPOLIS ELVÉCIO DE PINHO BRAGA
SACRAMENTO MATEUS DE PAULA PEREIRA
SALTO DA DIVISA AELSON FERREIRA VIANA
SALTO DA DIVISA LEOMAR GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS
SANTA BÁRBARA DO MONTE VERDE MAXUEL DE OLIVEIRA
SANTA BÁRBARA DO MONTE VERDE JOSÉ ROBERTO DE PAULA
SANTA BÁRBARA DO TUGÚRIO ALARINO MANOEL DA SILVA
SANTA EFIGÊNIA DE MINAS JOSÉ PEREIRA LEITE
SANTA EFIGÊNIA DE MINAS JOSE ANTÔNIO DE SOUZA
SANTA FÉ DE MINAS JOÃO PAIXÃO NONATO DE OLIVEIRA
SANTA LUZIA DAVID MARTINS RODRIGUES
SANTA MARGARIDA MARIA MAGNA MAGESTE
SANTA MARIA DO SALTO ALMIR TAVARES ROCHA
SANTA MARIA DO SALTO GILMAR SOUZA CAIRES
SANTA MARIA DO SUAÇUÍ ISAILDA MIRANDA DIAS
SANTA MARIA DO SUAÇUÍ ADILSON WESLEI SEIXAS
SANTA RITA DE MINAS CLESSIO JOSE FERNANDES
SANTA RITA DE MINAS JOSE JUNIOR IZIDRO
SANTA RITA DO ITUETO ELSON CAETANO DE ANDRADE
SANTA RITA DO ITUETO JONADIR DIAS FERREIRA
SANTA RITA DO ITUETO JOSE CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA
SANTA RITA DO ITUETO EDIRCEU ANTONIO TON
SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAÍ VAGNER FERNANDES MENDES
SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAÍ REINALDO DE CÁSSIA AMARAL
SANTANA DO MANHUAÇU SEBASTIÃO ALVES SOBRINHO
SANTANA DO PARAÍSO JOSE MARIA DE OLIVEIRA
SANTANA DO PARAÍSO JAIR MORAES DE OLIVEIRA
SANTANA DOS MONTES DORACI NICOMEDES DE PAULO
SANTO ANTÔNIO DO AMPARO JOSE DIAS NETO
SANTO ANTÔNIO DO JACINTO GILDEZIO SOUZA
SANTO ANTÔNIO DO MONTE ANTONIO MIRANDA ALVES
SANTO HIPÓLITO ADENILSON RAMOS TRINDADE
SÃO BENTO ABADE LEANDRO GUSTAVO SOUZA OLIVEIRA
SÃO BRÁS DO SUAÇUÍ FREDERICO SOUZA ASSUMPÇÃO
SÃO DOMINGOS DO PRATA JOSÉ ALFREDO DE CASTRO PEREIRA
SÃO DOMINGOS DO PRATA CARLOS ALEXANDRE DA LUZ
SÃO FÉLIX DE MINAS JOSE MATIAS DE MORAES
SÃO FÉLIX DE MINAS JUNIOR DOS SANTOS PEGORETTI
SÃO FÉLIX DE MINAS EBIRON AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS
SÃO FÉLIX DE MINAS ELIAQUIM DIAS DOS ANJOS
SÃO FRANCISCO DE PAULA FUED CANAAN RIBEIRO
SÃO FRANCISCO DE SALES LUCIA HELENA CARDOSO DA ROCHA AFONSO
SÃO GERALDO JOAO TEIXEIRA DE MAGALHAES
SÃO GONÇALO DO ABAETÉ GLEISSON MACEDO DE OLIVEIRA
SÃO GONÇALO DO PARÁ VALDECI XAVIER RIBEIRO
SÃO GONÇALO DO PARÁ HÉLIO PEREIRA MAIA
SÃO GONÇALO DO RIO ABAIXO AILTON DE FIGUEIREDO NEVES
SÃO GONÇALO DO RIO PRETO CARMELINO DA LUZ SOARES
SÃO GONÇALO DO SAPUCAÍ ROBERTO DAMASCENO FERREIRA JUNIOR
SÃO GONÇALO DO SAPUCAÍ ANTONY BAROUCH
SÃO GOTARDO MARCILON LACI RODRIGUES
SÃO JOÃO BATISTA DO GLÓRIA EDER APARECIDO DE PAULA GARCIA
SÃO JOÃO DA PONTE JOSE ANTONIO DE JESUS PEREIRA
SÃO JOÃO DO MANHUAÇU LUCILENE ORNELAS DA SILVA SANTOS
SÃO JOÃO DO MANTENINHA JOSÉ BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA
SÃO JOÃO DO PARAÍSO FRANCISCO JOSE DA ROCHA
SÃO JOÃO EVANGELISTA NILSON GERALDO FIDELIS
SÃO JOAQUIM DE BICAS JUSCELINO RIBEIRO COSTA
SÃO JOSÉ DA BARRA IVANI DO PRADO LIMA OLIVEIRA
SÃO JOSÉ DA LAPA EVALDO ELIAS DE JESUS
SÃO JOSÉ DA SAFIRA DIEGO PETERSON DAMASIO SIQUEIRA
SÃO JOSÉ DO ALEGRE OLINDO RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA
SÃO JOSÉ DO ALEGRE FABIANA GOMES
SÃO JOSÉ DO ALEGRE JOSÉ MILTON GOMES ANDRADA
SÃO JOSÉ DO ALEGRE ÉLISON RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
SÃO JOSÉ DO ALEGRE JORGE DE OLIVEIRA WALDOMIRO
SÃO JOSÉ DO DIVINO VANDERLEI CAETANO GONÇALVES
SÃO JOSÉ DO GOIABAL MESSIAS DO NASCIMENTO ARTUSO
SÃO LOURENÇO EVALDO JOSE AMBROSIO
SÃO LOURENÇO ABEL GOULART FERREIRA
SÃO LOURENÇO LUIZ ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA
SÃO MIGUEL DO ANTA VICENTE AFONSO DE FREITAS
SÃO PEDRO DOS FERROS ANTONIO COUTO DE ASSIS
SÃO PEDRO DOS FERROS JOSE RUBENS FELICIANO
SÃO ROQUE DE MINAS SEBASTIÃO DOS REIS ALVES
SÃO ROQUE DE MINAS MÁRCIO FERREIRA
SÃO ROQUE DE MINAS GERALDO LUIZ GOULART
SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO MARANHÃO JULIO CESAR DIAS DA SILVA
SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO PARAÍSO VALDIR DONIZETE DO PRADO
SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO RIO PRETO JOSE VALNEI FERREIRA DE SOUZA
SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO RIO PRETO JOSE ALVANO DA SILVA FREITAS
SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO RIO PRETO FERNANDO DUARTE QUINTAO DE ALMEIDA
SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO RIO VERDE MAURICIO DE BIASI NETO
SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO RIO VERDE BENEDITO JORGE DA SILVA
SÃO TIAGO JOSÉ RAIMUNDO DE CASTRO
SÃO TIAGO LUIS FERNANDO DE SOUSA
SÃO TOMÁS DE AQUINO MARCOS FONTANA FILHO
SÃO TOMÁS DE AQUINO WANDERLEI ANDRADE DA SILVA
SÃO VICENTE DE MINAS ANDRE MANGIA DE SOUSA
SÃO VICENTE DE MINAS JOAQUIM GERALDO DE PAULA OLIVEIRA
SARZEDO JOSE GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
SARZEDO RODRIGO ANTONIO FERRETE
SENADOR JOSÉ BENTO JOSÉ TEIXEIRA DE ARAUJO
SENADOR MODESTINO GONÇALVES LÚCIA APARECIDA SANTOS PEREIRA
SENADOR MODESTINO GONÇALVES EVALDO JOSE DA SILVA
SENHORA DE OLIVEIRA JULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA
SENHORA DE OLIVEIRA JOSÉ AFONSO MAGALHÃES
SENHORA DE OLIVEIRA ELI MENDES BATISTA
SENHORA DOS REMÉDIOS ANDRE DORNELAS DA SILVEIRA
SERITINGA EDER DE CASTRO ARANTES
SERRA AZUL DE MINAS FERNANDA MARIA REIS
SERRA DOS AIMORÉS ADRIANO SANTOS MOREIRA
SERRANÓPOLIS DE MINAS ANTONIO DA ROCHA RIBEIRO
SERRANOS TIAGO ARANTES PIRES
SERRANOS JOSÉ ALVIM DE CARVALHO VIEIRA
SERRANOS DANIVAL ROBERTO VIEIRA
SERRO ROBERTO DA SILVA RIBEIRO
SETUBINHA SEBASTIÃO NILO RODRIGUES ALECRIM
SETUBINHA ALCIONE MARIA LOPES AMARIM
SILVEIRÂNIA JAIDER CLOVES DE OLIVEIRA GOULART
SILVEIRÂNIA VINICIUS COELHO DE MELLO
SILVIANÓPOLIS LUCIANA ISABEL MAROTI
SILVIANÓPOLIS FRANCISCO DE ASSIS MENDES
SIMONÉSIA JOAO ALVES DE SOUZA
SOBRÁLIA MANOEL NEVES DE ANDRADE
SOBRÁLIA VANDERLEI CARDOSO DA SILVA
TABULEIRO ARMANDO ALVES RIBEIRO
TAIOBEIRAS SEBASTIÃO PEREIRA
TAIOBEIRAS WILSON DA SILVA
TAPARUBA JOSE CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
TAPIRA KLEBER DOMINGOS DE MELO
TARUMIRIM SEBASTIAO CAMPOS JUNIOR
TEIXEIRAS MARIA HELENA PEREIRA PIRES
TIMÓTEO LEANIR JOSÉ DE SOUZA
TIMÓTEO WLADIMIR GERALDO DE LANA
TOCOS DO MOJI SALVADOR LEONEL DA SILVA
TOCOS DO MOJI WILSON JOSE ALVES
TOLEDO CARLOS ALBERTO ROCHA
TOLEDO TAVARES CORREA DA SILVA
TOLEDO MISAEL MORAES BUENO
TRÊS MARIAS ALDINHA LOPES DA SILVA
TRÊS MARIAS MARIA HELENA VIANA DE ALMEIDA FIGUEIREDO
TUMIRITINGA ANTONIO GONÇALVES RODRIGUES
TUMIRITINGA ADILSON GONÇALVES GUIMARAES
TURMALINA PETRONIO MACEDO CESAR
UBAÍ JOAO BATISTA FERREIRA DA SILVA
UBAÍ ANTONIO JOEL MENDES
UBAPORANGA VICENTE DA SILVA MEDINA
UBERABA SAMIR CECILIO FILHO
UBERABA SAMUEL PEREIRA
UBERLÂNDIA MASTROIANO DE MENDONÇA ALVES
UNAÍ JOSE LUCAS DA SILVA
UNAÍ THIAGO MARTINS RODRIGUES
UNAÍ ADILSON ASSUNÇÃO PEDRA
UNIÃO DE MINAS MARIA DE FATIMA FREITAS QUEIROZ
URUANA DE MINAS ROBSON RESENDE DA MOTA
VARGEM BONITA ANTONIO BATISTA DA SILVA
VARGEM GRANDE DO RIO PARDO GABRIEL OLIVEIRA DAS NEVES
VARGINHA ADILSON DE OLIVEIRA
VARGINHA ADILSON MARCIANO ROSA
VARJÃO DE MINAS JOSE HUMBERTO BRANDAO
VARJÃO DE MINAS JOSE TEIXEIRA NETO
VERDELÂNDIA HARLEY MATOS DE AGUIAR
VERÍSSIMO DIONISIO CARDETE CUSTODIO
VERÍSSIMO CLEITON JOSE PEREIRA
VIÇOSA LIDSON LEHNER FERREIRA
VIÇOSA JOAO JANUARIO LADEIRA
VIRGÍNIA JOSÉ BATISTA RIBEIRO
VIRGÍNIA REGINALDO PINTO DE MARINS
VIRGINÓPOLIS EDCARLOS GOMES DA SILVA